Einteilung Speisen

Stand: 29.06.2016

Samstag

 Schicht   Zeit  Einteilung
  S  Samstag, 02.07.2016   Bier
   18:00 Uhr bis Ende  Schmidt, Thomas
     Fischer, Manfred
     Nagy, Patrick
     Goetzke, Michael
     Koch, Wolfgang
     Frei
     Frei
  Schichtführer:   Schmid, Wilhelm
     
     
     Wein / Cola
     Starke, Nico
     Endreß, Dieter
     Weedermann, Marco
  Schichtführer:   Edelmann, Alfred
     
     
     Vesper
     Dippolt, Thomas
     Frei
     Frei
     Frei
     Grünewald, Volker
  Schichtführer:   Amos, Marcel
     
     
     Pommes/Rettiche
     Eisele, Stefanie
     Mütsch, Martin
     Frei
  Schichtführer:   Petrucelli, Guiseppe

Sonntag

 Schicht   Zeit  Einteilung
 S1  Sonntag, 03.07.2016  Bier
   08:15 Uhr bis 13:00 Uhr   Grashei, Reinhard
     Abt, Karl-Heinz
   Schichtführer:   Geiger, Ditmar
     
     
     Wein / Cola
     Morlok, Roland
     Starkloff, Heinz
  Schichtführer:   Morlok, Markus
     
     
     Vesper
     Uhlich, Jürgen
     Ramm, Beate
  Schichtführer:   Löw, Elia
     
     
     Pommes/Rettiche 
     Frei
  Schichtführer:   Cokolic, Christian 
     
     
 S2  Sonntag, 03.07.2016  Bier
   12:30 Uhr bis 18:00 Uhr   Wörner, Fabian
     Jenner, Bastian
  Schichtführer:   Otto, Michael
     
     Wein / Cola
     Dressler, Samuel
     Jurke, Florian
  Schichtführer:    Sschaaf, Dennis
     
     
     Vesper
     Kallies, Laisa
     Kallies, Louis
  Schichtführer:   Winkler, Jascha
     
     
     Pommes/Rettiche
     Junesch, Simone
     Junesch, Hugo
  Schichtführer:    Winkler, Nils
     
     
   Schnitzelweck von  Schnitzelweck
   11:00 Uhr bis 17:30 Uhr   Kallies, Lukas
     
     
 S3  Sonntag, 03.07.2016  Bier
   17:30 Uhr bis Ende  Krüger, Sven
     Binder, Fabian
  Schichtführer:    Schaaf, Dieter
     
     
     Wein / Cola
     Schubert, Michael
     Mayer, Marc
  Schichtführer:    Frank, Roland
     
     
     Vesper
     Mack, Jens
     Frei
  Schichtführer:    Schön, Dietmar
     
     Pommes/Rettiche
     Boländer, Frank
     Weitzäcker-Klein, Susanne 
  Schichtführer:    Sigloch, Werner

Montag

 Schicht   Zeit  Einteilung
 M1  Montag, 04.07.2016  Bier
   08:15 Uhr bis 13:00 Uhr   Otto, MArcel
   Schichtführer:   Steng, Jürgen
     
     
     Wein / Cola
     Pfeiffer, Manfred
  Schichtführer:   Pfeiffer, Karl
     
     
     Vesper
     Mazrekv, Shqipe
  Schichtführer:   Bühler, Monika
     
     
     Pommes/Rettiche
     Hessenauer, Steffen
  Schichtführer:   Mayr, Peter
     
     
   Schnitzelweck von  Schnitzelweck
   11:00 Uhr bis 17:30 Uhr  Flinspach, Karl-Heinz
     
     
     Rettich/Heringe
     Reiner, Florian
     
     
 M2  Montag, 04.07.2016  Bier
   11:30 Uhr bis 18:00 Uhr    Rennstich, Marion
   Schichtführer:   Herbst, Andreas
     
     Wein / Cola
     Grünewald, Inge
     Auchter-Kallies, Heike 
   Schichtführer:   Feiler, Herbert
     
     Vesper
     Stark, Reiner
     Paschka, Monika
   Schichtführer:   Steger, Christian
     
     
     Pommes/Rettiche
     Gröppner, Karsten
     Frei
    Schichtführer:   Amos, Marcel
     
     
 M3  Montag, 04.07.2016  Bier
   17:30 Uhr bis Ende  Fischer, Manfred
     Barth, Ralph
     Schenk, Daniel
     Brose, Klaus
     Hiel, Oliver
     Koch, Wolfgang
     Reiner, Daniel
     Mayer, Marc
     Schaber, Patrick
   Schichtführer:   Schmid, Wilhelm
     
     
     Wein / Cola
     Munz, Carina
     Binder, Dennis
     Binder, Heike
     Frei
   Schichtführer:    Hütter, Uwe
     
     
     Vesper
     Grünewald, Volker
     Krönech, Bernd
     Gärtner, Eric
     Greco, Alessandro
     Mittelstädt, Thorsten
    Schichtführer:   Öhler, Dietmar
     
     
     Pommes/Rettiche
     Bohfinger, Annika
     Frei
     Frei
   Schichtführer:   Kröneck, Stephan

 

 

Unser "Knizi"

 

 

Meimsheimer Wappen

 

 

Unsere Partner

 

 

 

Besucherzähler

Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© Zechverein Blasenberg